SMA Negeri 5 Tana Toraja

Kesiswaan

REKAP POIN PELANGGARAN SISWA SMAN 5 TANA TORAJA

I. Kelas X
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
 1
 
 Winda Kiding Allo
 34 X IIS 3    
 
2
19036
Apsa Rambu Langi
P
63
X. IBB
27/9/19
 
  
 
3
19124
Gregorius Devidsto
L
    48
X.IIS 2
10/10/19
   
 
4
19258
Veronika Rini Pala’langan
P
    30
X.IBB
    
 
5
19081
Edlyn Betsilisda S.
p
    25
X.IIB
    
 
6
 
Izha Iswari
P
     30
X.IBB
    
 
7
 
Rizky Saputra Palallo
L
    50
X IIS 3
    
 
8
 
Yobel Capricorn T
p
   88
X.MIA 3
9/10/19
   
 
9
 
Hiskia Josua Geovani
P
   63
X IIS 3
14/10/19
   
 
10
 
Frentika F. Pakasi
P
    35
X IIS 3
    
 
11
 
Febian O. Ambasalu
L
33
X
MIA 2
19/10/19
   
 
12
 
Eyrene
P
48
X IIS 3
    
 
 13
 
 Eky Ramadan Yunus
 P
 40
 X IBB
    
 
 14
 
 Roswita R Palalungan
 P
 30
 X IBB
    
 
 15
 
 Sara Daud
 P
 68
 X IBB
    
 
 16
 
 Selfi Patinggi
 P
 30
 X IBB
    
 
 17
 
 Srirahayu Kombong
 P
 38
 X IBB
    
 
 18
 
 Yustina Laapadang
 P
 30
 X IBB
    
 
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
 19
 
 Febian O Ambasalu L44  X MIA 1    
 
20
 
Livya Destiny PutriP35X MIA 1 
 
  
 
21
 
Crisslya MambelaP30X MIA 3    
 
22
 
Oktavia M MarayaP30X MIA 3    
 
23
 
 Rizka Putri  P 35 X MIA 3    
 
24
  Welly Tangdilintin M L 33 X MIA 3    
 
25
  Alfontius H Palimbong 36X MIA 4     
 
26
  Blacius A Tangibadi L 52 X MIA 4    
 
27
  Dony Tangke Allo L 49  X MIA 4    
 
28
  Kevin Paskalis  L 30 X MIA 4     
 
29
  Syarina P 30  X MIA 4    
 
30
  Amelia Halim 40 X IIS 1    
 
 31  Adilla Adzrock Sulaiman P 70 X IIS 1    
 
 32  Cristina Bella V.M P35X IIS 1     
 
 33  Rendi L 55 X IIS 1    
 
 34  Yeri Barung L 43 X IIS 1    
 
 35  Erniati Pakulla P 50  X IIS 2    
 
 36  Rinari Inri Tiakka P 38 X IIS 2    
 
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
 37
 
 Nadine Datu Gayang
 P
 30
 X IIS 2
    
 
38
 
 Astrit 
48 
 X IIS 3
 
 
  
 
39
 
 Eunike Putisia Pembonan 
 P
 41
  X IIS 3
    
 
40
 
 Frentika F Pakasi
 P
 35
  X IIS 3
    
 
41
 
 Hiskia Josua Geovani
 63
  X IIS 3
    
 
42
 
 Imanuel Owen
 L
 71
  X IIS 3
    
 
43
 
 Micheel Noventri
 L
 36
  X IIS 3
    
 
44
 
 Pipin
 P
 50
  X IIS 3
    
 
45
 
 Rizky Saputra Palallo
 L
 55
  X IIS 3
    
 
46
 
 Untung Saputra
 L
 35
  X IIS 3
    
 
47
 
 Valentino Adi Pratama
 L
 38
  X IIS 3
    
 
48
 
 Weny Kurniadi Timbang
 L
50 
  X IIS 3
    
 
 49
 
 Surya Pabalik
 L
 43
  X IIS 3
    
 
 50
 
 Joice Febrianti Sumbung
 P
 30
  X IIS 2
    
 
 51
 
 Gregorius Devidsto
 L
 48
 X IIS 2
    
 
 52
 
 Alya Rusadi
 P
 68
  X IIS 1
    
 
 53
 
 Daveran Ranggo
 L
 48
  X IIS 1
    
 
 54
 
 Dhea Ananda Mangin
 P
 60
  X IIS 1
    
 
II. Kelas XI
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
1
 
Yosef Noel
L
70
IBB
    
 
2
 
Fransiska Mangasik
P
60
IBB
    
 
3
 
Eric Cherson Tangkelayuk
L
75
IBB
    
 
4
 
Alpin
L
65
IIS 1
16/8/19
   
 
5
 
Resi Yanti Sanglamba’
P
40
IBB
    
 
6
 
Ayu Brenda
P
59
IIS 2
    
 
7
 
Hiskia Toding Tandilolok
L
65
MIA 1
    
 
8
 
Ernayanti Amelia
P
53
IIS 1
    
 
9
 
Arsyid Munandar Burhanuddin
L
40
IIS1
    
 
10
 
Indar Dwi Lesmana
L
45
IIS 3
    
 
 11
 
Sariastuti Sebo’
P
50
IIS 1
    
 
12
 
Wulantari Berlian Aris Zainuddin
P
56
IIS 1
    
 
13
 
Erin Putri Sosang
P
35
 IIS 2
    
 
14
 
Febyanri Valentin Sarunan Putri
P
51
 IIS 2
    
 
15
 ChintyaP      
 
16
 
Hedwar Samara Kurung
L
45
 IIS 3
    
 
17
 
Indar Dwi Lesmana
L
40
 IIS 3
    
 
          
 
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
18 
 
Mikael March Pili Mimpun
L
 76
 IIS 3
    
 
19
 
 Rifan Malisan
 L
45
IIS 3 
    
 
20
 
 Isak Dualembang
 L
 40
 MIA 1
    
 
21
 
 Jemly Mangeka Palimbungan
 P
40 
MIA 1 
    
 
22
 
Gloria Salsabella Andilolo
P
40
MIA 2
    
 
23
 
Monica Putri Toding
P
53
MIA 2
    
 
24
 
Vanessa Gabriell Untung
P
40
MIA 2
    
 
25
 
Venofa Lisma
P
55
MIA 2
    
 
25
 
Srikandi Pesona
P
35
MIA 3
    
 
27
 
Skolastika Resty Salempang
P
40
MIA 4
    
 
 28
 
Yosefi Moscati P.
P
40
MIA 4
    
 
29
 
 Bubumal Rombebungin
 L
30 
 IBB
    
 
30
 
 Raja
 L
 50
 IBB
    
 
31
 
Andi Paratama 
 35
 MIA 2
    
 
32
 
Jansen Febriyanto Sanda
L
30
MIA 2
    
 
33
 
Pemyatri Sesilia
L
35
MIA 2
    
 
34
 
Meyfadhiza Alyah Arinto
P
43
MIA 4
    
 
           
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
 35
 
Dhea Garcia Alexander
 P
40
IIS 1
    
 
36
 
Emayanti Amelia
P
53
IIS 1
 
 
  
 
37
 
Mario Alfrado
L
38
IIS 1
    
 
38
 
Wahyudi Febriansyah
L
80
IIS 1
    
 
39
 
Daniel
L
45
IIS 2
    
 
40
 
Frisilia Endang Clarisa
P
44
IIS 2
    
 
41
 
Ivent Mardoanto Ramba
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
42
 
Meriyam Lian Lestari 
P
45
IIS 2
    
 
43
 
Tiara Toding Allo
P
37
IIS 2
    
 
44
 
Yusel Kalua’
P
30
IIS 2
    
 
45
 
Winni Prakusya
P
68
IIS 2
    
 
46
 
Novita
P
30
IIS 3
    
 
 47
         
 
 48
         
 
 49
         
 
 50
         
 
 51
         
 
 52
         
 
III. Kelas XII
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
 1
 
Ingrit Beru Sulu
P
50
IIS 1
    
 
 2
 
Dimka Yoel Rare’
L
70
IIS 2
    
 
 3
 
Efrain Owen Taruk
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
 4
 
Resia Pamasi
P
65
IBB
    
 
 5
 
Divo Yoga Lintin
L
40
IIS 2
    
 
 6
 
Fatur Rahman
L
50
IIS 2
    
 
 7
 
Jessica Duenov Inna Irawan
P
35
IIS 2
08/05/2019
   
 
 8
 
Vicky Kurniawan Sakkung
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
 9
 
Dimka Yoel Rare’
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
 10
 
Efrain Owen Taruk
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
 11
 
Abner Saputra Da’angin
L
35
IIS 1
    
 
 12
 
Quido Triyaputra Tangkeallo
L
55
IBB
    
 
 13
 
Reinhar Buttu Arruan
L
35
IIS 2
    
 
 14
 
Rian Randa Kila’
L
51
IIS 3
    
 
 15
 
Gayus Jopar
L
50
MIA 1
    
 
 16
 
Hardila Fakam
L
30
IIS 1
    
 
          
 
          
 
No.Urt
NIS
Nama Siswa
L/P
Jumlah Poin
Kelas
TGL Konfirmasi Orang Tua
1
2
3
4
5
17
 
 Leynaldi Panggeso
 L
30 
 IIS 1
    
 
 18
 
Putra Yusnianto
 L
 30
 IIS 1
    
 
 19
 
Fatur Rahman
 L
 50
 IIS 1
    
 
 20
 
Rianti Danda
 p
35 
 IIS 1
    
 
 21
 
 Jovianri Kamba Irawan
 L
30 
IIS 3
    
 
 22
 
Promory Diana Taruk Datu 
 P
 80
 IIS 3
    
 
 23
 
 Londongallo Yedija Batara
 L
 30
 MIA 2
    
 
 24
 
 Nandhita Ayusari
 P
 30
MIA 2 
    
 
 25
 
 Ruming Yoyakim Rante Ta’dung
 L
30 
 MIA 2
    
 
 26
 
 Ariel Lembang Situlak
 30
 MIA 3
    
 
 27
 
 Destri Anel Paembonan
 P
 30
 MIA 3
    
 
 28
 
 Risma Tangkin Duapadang
 P
30 
 MIA 3
    
 
 29
         
 
 30
         
 
 31
         
 
 32
         
 
 33
         
 
34